Where Clubs Meet

Travis Hoppe
RYLA Club Chair
President
Cathy Williams
Secretary
Aberdeen
P.O. Box 836
Aberdeen, WA

Where We Meet
Rotary Log Pavilion
1401 Sargent Boulevard
Aberdeen, WA
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Ann Marie M. Kimball
President
Cindy McGregor
Secretary
Bainbridge Island
221 Winslow Way W.
Bainbridge Island, WA

Where We Meet
Bainbridge Island Rowing Center
281 Brien Drive SE
Bainbridge Island, WA
When
Monday at 12:00 PMMap It

Jason A Bass
President
Martha R. Young
Secretary
Club Executive Secretary
Bonney Lake Tehaleh
21301 Hwy 410 E
Bonney Lake, WA

Where We Meet
1st and 3rd Thursdays - Wesley at Tehaleh, 17702 Cascadia Boulevard East, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
17702 Cascadia Blvd. E
Bonney Lake, WA
When
Thursday at 7:30 AMMap It

Geoff Pentz
President
Daryl Wayne Matheny
Secretary
Bremerton
P.O. Box 242
Bremerton, WA

Where We Meet
Olympic College Bistro, Building 10
1600 Chester Ave.
Bremerton, WA
When
Monday at 11:45 AMMap It

Dan Munroe
President
Ian Baikie
Secretary
Campbell River
P.O. Box 25072
Campbell River, BC

Where We Meet
Maritime Heritage Centre
621 Island Highway
Campbell River, BC
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Tom Robinson
President
Kelly Fisher
Secretary
Club Executive Secretary
Campbell River Daybreak
P.O. Box 42
Campbell River, BC

Where We Meet
are a hybrid of Zoom and in person and guests are welcome. Send an email to our Club Secretary Kelly at kjfisher60@gmail.com to learn more.
621 Island Highway
Campbell River, BC
When
Wednesday at 6:30 AMMap It

Robert Mohrbacher
President
Terry Lundsgaard
Secretary
Centralia
P.O. Box 183
Centralia, WA

Where We Meet
Par 4 Sports upstairs meeting room. Our meetings are hybrid - you can attend in person or by ZOOM
701 Allen Street
Centralia, WA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Martha Hunt
Rotary Foundation Chair
iPast President
President
President-Elect
Kathleen Vodjansky-Ward
Secretary
Chehalis
PO Box 623
Chehalis, WA

Where We Meet
VR Lee Building
Recreation Park
Chehalis, WA
When
Wednesday at 5:30 PMMap It

Doc Morrell
President
Brenda Marie Langlois
Secretary
Club Executive Secretary
Chemainus
P.O. Box 297
Chemainus, BC

Where We Meet
Chemainus Public Market
9790 Willow Street
Chemainus, BC
When
Wednesday at 5:30 PMMap It

Sue Potter
President
Heidi Ann Wachter
Secretary
Clover Park
P.O. Box 98764
Lakewood, WA

Where We Meet
Carr's Restaurant
11006 Bridgeport Way SW
, WA
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Maureen (Mo) Fritz-Roberts
Bulletin Editor
President
Holly Haston-Grant
Secretary
Comox
P.O. Box 1252
Comox, BC

Where We Meet
D'Esterre House
1801 Beaufort Ave
Comox, BC
When
Thursday at 6:30 PMMap It

Kevin Andrew Niemi
President
Sheri Bourrie
Club Executive Secretary
Secretary
Comox Valley, Courtenay
525 Cliffe Avenue
Courtenay, British Columbia

Where We Meet
1st and 3rd Tuesday 40 Knots Winery Social Time: 6:30 - 7:00; meeting starts 7pm
2400 Anderton Rd
Comox, BC
When
Tuesday at 6:30 PMMap It

Robert Green
President
Claude L. Lavertu
Secretary
Courtenay
201-1532 Cliff Avenue
Courtenay, BC

Where We Meet
We meet at Crown Isle Clubhouse. Come early for fellowship any time after 11:30am. Crown Isle Clubhouse 399 Clubhouse Drive Courtenay, B.C. V9N 9G3
399 Clubhouse Drive
Courtenay, British Columbia
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Darwin Husa
President
Rotary Foundation Chair
Amy Zinkhon
Secretary
Crossroads of Kitsap County
P.O. Box 284
Poulsbo, WA

Where We Meet
2nd & 4th Wednesday Western Red Brewing
19168 Jensen Way
Poulsbo, WA
When
Wednesday at 6:00 PMMap It

Deborah Marie Nolan
President
Keith Tatton
Secretary
Public Image Chair
Cumberland
P.O. Box 101
Cumberland, BC

Where We Meet
Cumberland Museum Meeting times - the 2nd and 4th Tuesday of the each month 5PM to 6PM
2680 Dunsmuir Ave
, BC
When
Tuesday at 5:00 PMMap It

Andrew Dowsett
President
Joel Perry
Secretary
Duncan
P.O. Box 473
Duncan, BC

Where We Meet
Cowichan Golf and Country Club
4955 TransCanada Hwy
Duncan, BC
When
Monday at 11:45 AMMap It

Dave Maandag
President
Jaswinder Kaur Nijjar
Secretary
Club Executive Secretary
Duncan Daybreak
P.O. Box 20044
Duncan, BC

Where We Meet
In Person Meetings
6457 Norcross Rd
Duncan , BC
When
Friday at 7:00 AMMap It

Jerry D. Holman
President
Sasha Eva-Maria Katzalay
Secretary
E-Club of District 5020 International
P.O. Box 14636
Tumwater, WA

Where We Meet
1st & 3rd Thursday Online via invite from website
,
When
Thursday at 7:00 PMMap It

David Emmons
President
Alijah J. Hawley
Secretary
East Bremerton
P.O. Box 2142
Bremerton, WA

Where We Meet
McCloud's Restaurant
4111 Wheaton Way
Bremerton, WA
When
Wednesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Diane Johnson
President
Nelson Atkin
Secretary
East Jefferson County
P.O. Box 654
Port Hadlock, WA

Where We Meet
Tri-Area Community Center
10 West Valley Road
Chimacum, WA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Nathan Magee
President
Janine Ezzell
Secretary
Gateway-Thurston County
1401 Marvin Road NE
Lacey, WA

Where We Meet
O'Blarney's Irish Pub
4411 Martin Way S.
Olympia, WA
When
Wednesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Robin Callahan
President
Linda D. Glein
Secretary
Gig Harbor
P.O. Box 342
Gig Harbor, WA

Where We Meet
Gig Harbor Yacht Club or Online via TEAMS Meeting
8209 Stinson Ave
Gig Harbor, WA
When
Friday at 7:00 AMMap It

Jill Dabbs
President
Tammis F. Greene
Secretary
Gig Harbor Midday
P.O. Box 611
Gig Harbor, WA

Where We Meet
Gig Harbor Yacht Club
Gig Harbor Yacht Club
Gig Harbor, WA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Christian John Eggen
President
President-Elect
Donna Marie Eggen
Club Executive Secretary
President
Angela Mattison-Lindbom
Secretary
iPast President
Gig Harbor North
P.O. Box 1411
Gig Harbor, WA

Where We Meet

Heron's Key at Gig Harbor
Gig Harbor, WA
When
Tuesday at 5:00 PMMap It

Thomas Gary Seigel
President
Clayton Ching
Secretary
iPast President
President-Nominee
Graham Frederickson Eatonville
P.O. Box 43
Graham, WA

Where We Meet
Pierce County Skills Center
16117 Canyon Rd E
Puyallup, WA
When
Wednesday at 7:30 AMMap It

Corey Lopardi
President
Jessica Henderson
Secretary
Hawks Prairie-Lacey
PMB 142
Lacey, WA

Where We Meet
Hawks Prairie Links Golf Course- Lower Clubhouse
8383 Vicwood Ln
Olympia, WA
When
Friday at 12:00 PMMap It

Jamie Quigg
President
Tracy Wood
Secretary
Hoquiam
P.O. Box 463
Hoquiam, WA

Where We Meet
Our Lady of Good Help Parish Hall, 200 “L” Street which is located at back.
200 “L Street (behind OLGH church).
Hoquiam, WA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

R Thomas Lee
President
Debra Gardner
Treasurer
Secretary
Nolan Brudi
Secretary
Kelso
PO Box 333
Kelso, WA

Where We Meet
Elks Lodge of Kelso-Longview
900 Ash St.
Kelso, WA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Doug Jack Hallock
President
Deborah L. J. MacKinnon
Secretary
Kingston-North Kitsap
PO Box 832
Kingston, WA

Where We Meet
Kingston Village Green Community Center
26158 Dulay Rd NE
Kingston, WA
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Ray Hardee
President
Lisa Brager
Secretary
Lacey
PO Box 301
Lacey, WA

Where We Meet
Ebony & Ivory Coffee, The Hub 676 Woodland Square Loop SW, Lacey WA 98503
676 Woodland Square Loop SE
Lacey, WA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Gerry Anthony Beltgens
International Service Chair
President
Sherrie Jamieson
Secretary
Ladysmith
PO Box 875
Ladysmith, BC

Where We Meet
The Fox & Hound
11 High St
Ladysmith, BC
When
Thursday at 6:15 PMMap It

Mary J Horn
President
Gregory J. Rediske
Secretary
Lakewood
Rotary Club of Lakewood
Lakewood, WA

Where We Meet
Tacoma Country & Golf Club Via Zoom: https://zoom.us/j/93316854816?pwd=cFhncnRhL05GYkxHeFkyQmpycEdoUT09
13204 Country Club Dr SW
Lakewood, WA
When
Friday at 12:00 PMMap It

Greg Charles Devenish
Disaster Relief Chair
International Service Chair
President
Lee Rowley
Past President
Club Executive Secretary
Lantzville
PO Box 502
Lantzville, BC

Where We Meet
Hornet Rugby Club
6700 Dover Rd, Nanaimo BC
Nanaimo, BC
When
Thursday at 6:45 AMMap It

Michael Vorse (Veteran)
President
Joanna Lee
Secretary
Longview
PO Box 1105
Longview, WA

Where We Meet
Cowlitz County Event Center www.cowlitzeventcenter.com
1900 7th Ave
Longview, WA
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Carol Ruiz
President
Lori Bashor-Sarancik
Secretary
President-Elect
Longview-Early Edition
PO Box 2064
Longview, WA

Where We Meet
Lower Columbia College, Student Center, 1600 Maple Street, Longview, WA.
Lower Columbia College
Longview, WA
When
Tuesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Lower Columbia College

,

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Rebecca Taylor
President
Public Image Chair
Denise Wittkofski
Secretary
Club Executive Secretary
Nanaimo
PO Box 405
Nanaimo, BC

Where We Meet
Nanaimo Golf Club
2800 Highland Blvd
Nanaimo, BC
When
Friday at 12:00 PMMap It

Dave Thompson
President
Bonnie Murrell
Youth Protection Officer
Secretary
Nanaimo Daybreak
PO Box 37051
Nanaimo, BC

Where We Meet
Nanaimo Golf Club
2800 Highland Blvd
Nanaimo, BC
When
Wednesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Bill James Grace
President
President-Elect
Sue Gibson
Secretary
Nanaimo North
PO Box 223
Nanaimo, BC

Where We Meet
Nanaimo Golf Club
2800 Highland Blvd
Nanaimo, BC
When
Tuesday at 6:10 PMMap It

Erin Nicole Lee
President
Jen Warman
Membership
Nanaimo Oceanside
PO Box 41018
Nanaimo, BC

Where We Meet
Nanaimo Golf Club
2800 Highland Blvd
Nanaimo, BC
When
Wednesday at 5:00 PMMap It

Nanaimo Rotaract

,

Where We Meet

,
When
at 12:00 PMMap It

Diann Cohen
President
David L. Cohen
President
Molly Louise Robbers
Secretary
North Mason County
NMRotaryClub@yahoo.com
Allyn, WA

Where We Meet
North Mason Rotary Club:
Meets in person the first three Thursdays of the month at noon 4th Thursdays are after hour social events. 5th Thursdays are bonus Thirsty Thursday after hour social events.
Eagles Lodge
Belfair, WA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Christopher David Kershaw
President
Clair W. Wakefield
Secretary
Oak Bay, Victoria
3750 Shelbourne Street #202
Victoria, BC

Where We Meet
Oak Bay Recreation Centre
1975 Bee Street
Victoria, BC
When
Tuesday at 12:15 PMMap It

Debra Stephens
President
Jeannine Roe
Secretary
Olympia
PO Box 7323
Olympia, WA

Where We Meet
River's Edge Restaurant in Tumwater Valley. https://www.riversedgetumwater.com/
4611 Tumwater Valley Dr SE
Tumwater , WA
When
Monday at 12:00 PMMap It

Joanne A Lee
President
James Wege
Secretary
Olympia Capital Centennial
PO Box 2261
Olympia, WA

Where We Meet
The Olympia Center, Room 103 or Virtual/Hybrid
222 Columbia St NW
Olympia, WA
When
Monday at 5:30 PMMap It

Kelly Deakin
President
Mary Brunet
Secretary
Rotary Foundation Chair
Pacific Rim
PO Box 1354
Ucluelet, British Columbia

Where We Meet
ANAF Ucluelet
Ucluelet, BC
When
Wednesday at 6:00 PMMap It

Kevin G Gleim
iPast President
President
Robert G. Johnston
Club Executive Secretary
Secretary
Webmaster
Parkland-Spanaway
PO Box 44044
Tacoma, WA

Where We Meet
Chicago Pizza
15619 Pacific Ave
Spanaway , WA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

John O'Brien
President
Cara S. MacDonald
Secretary
Parksville
PO Box 132
Parksville, BC

Where We Meet
Parksville Community Centre
223 Mills Street
Parksville, BC
When
Wednesday at 5:30 PMMap It

Teresa Bird
President
President-Elect
Suzanne Dube
Club Director
Secretary
Port Alberni
Box 2
Port Alberni, BC

Where We Meet
Visitors Centre 1st and 3rd Thursdays
2533 Port Alberni Highway
Port Alberni, British Columbia
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Terry Deakin
President
Larry McGifford
Past President
Secretary
Public Image Chair
Rotary Foundation Chair
Port Alberni - Arrowsmith
PO Box 351
Port Alberni, British Columbia

Where We Meet
Soldas Restaurant (suspended until further notice)
4785 Beaver Creek Rd
Port Alberni, BC
When
Tuesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Carmen Geyer
President
Stephen Zenovic
Secretary
Club Executive Secretary
Port Angeles (Norwester)
PO Box 176
Port Angeles, WA

Where We Meet
Port Angeles Senior Center
328 East 7th Street
Port Angeles, WA
When
Friday at 7:00 AMMap It

Terry Kevin Gallagher Sr.
President
Jody Moss
Secretary
Port Angeles Noon Club
PO Box 730
Port Angeles, WA

Where We Meet
Asian Buffet
1940 E 1St #160
Port Angeles, WA
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Adam Ireton
President
Rebecca Olesen
Secretary
Port Hardy
Box 1890
Port Hardy, BC

Where We Meet
North Island Mall - Rotary Room
9200 Trustee Road
Port Hardy, BC
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Shelley Downey
President
Steven Lacasse
Secretary
Port McNeill
Box 1148
Port McNeill, BC

Where We Meet
1st & 4th Wednesdays Archipelagos Bistro
1703 Broughton Blvd
Port McNeill, BC
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Wayne S. Wright
President
Joe Higbee
Secretary
Port Orchard
PO Box 616
Port Orchard, WA

Where We Meet
Whiskey Gulch Coffee Shop/Zoom
2065 Bay St
Port Orchard, WA
When
Tuesday at 7:15 AMMap It

Cherish Leigh Cronmiller
President
Lisa Hoffman
Secretary
Port Townsend
2023 E Sims Way Ste 172
Port Townsend, WA

Where We Meet
Nora Porter Commons
210 Battery Way
Port Townsend, WA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Sean Janssen
President
Lois Carol Sherwood
Secretary
Treasurer
Port Townsend-Sunrise
PO Box 1474
Port Townsend, WA

Where We Meet
Fellowship Hall of Grace Lutheran Church
1120 Walker Street
Port Townsend, WA
When
Wednesday at 7:15 AMMap It

Cheryl Harris
President
Christine Kastanopolous
Secretary
Poulsbo
PO Box 1334
Poulsbo, WA

Where We Meet
Poulsbo Sons of Norway and via Zoom
18891 Front St NE
Poulsbo, WA
When
Friday at 7:00 AMMap It

Robin Summerfelt
President
President-Elect
Caleb Neal Summerfelt
Public Image Chair
Rotary Foundation Chair
Club Executive Secretary
Secretary
Membership Chair
Puget Sound Designers Passport

Poulsbo, WA

Where We Meet
Join us online!
Please email us for more details.
,
When
Wednesday at 6:00 PMMap It

John Polm
President
Norman P. Gerken
Secretary
Puyallup
PO Box 797
Puyallup, WA

Where We Meet
Charlie's Restaurant
113 E Main
Puyallup, WA
When
Wednesday at 12:15 PMMap It

James E. Shepherd
President
Jeff Lieurance
Secretary
Puyallup South Hill
PO Box 966
Puyallup, WA

Where We Meet
Ram Restaurant & Big Horn Brewery and Zoom
103 35th Ave SE
Puyallup, WA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Gonda Lekx
Club Executive Secretary
President
President-Elect
Deanna Brenneman
President
President-Elect
Leola Kuefler
Secretary
Qualicum Beach
PO Box 92
Qualicum Beach, BC

Where We Meet
Rotary House September to May Rotary Park June to August
211 Fern Road West
Qualicum Beach, BC
When
Monday at 7:00 PMMap It

David Arbaugh
President
Jill Himlie
Secretary
Salish Sea
PO Box 72
Union, WA

Where We Meet
Zoom only
ZOOM
, WA
When
Tuesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Richard Swann
President
President-Elect
Richard Hannah
Secretary
Salt Spring Island Ganges
PO Box 513
Ganges, BC

Where We Meet
We meet in person at the Legion. Zoom is also available. Please contact secretary for further information. rotarysaltspringisland@gmail.com
The Legion branch 92
Salt Spring Island, BC
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Stuart R Dille
President
Signe L Johnson
Secretary
Sequim
PO BOX 1267
Sequim, WA

Where We Meet
In-person hybrid meeting at the Big Elk Restaurant and via Zoom, email sequimrotary@gmail.com for the meeting ID
707 E Washington St
Sequim, WA
When
Thursday at 11:45 AMMap It

Nicole Hartman
President
Norman Pedersen
Secretary
Sequim Sunrise
PO BOX 1521
Sequim, WA

Where We Meet
Dungeness River Nature Center
1925 W. Hendrickson Rd.
Sequim, WA
When
Friday at 7:00 AMMap It

Kimberly Noelle Barnard
iPast President
Vocational Service Chair
Webmaster
President
President-Elect
Public Image Chair
Gordie Robinson
Secretary
Shawnigan Lake EcoClub
2967 Skrimshire Rd
Shawnigan Lake, BC

Where We Meet
Zoom - see our website for current information on how to Attend Meeting
Shawnigan Basin Society office
Shawnigan Lake, British Columbia
When
Saturday at 8:00 AMMap It

Kyle Hackney
President
Pamela A. Ward
Secretary
Shelton
PO BOX 633
Shelton, WA

Where We Meet
CJ's Corner (Formerly Sisters Restaurant)
116 W Railroad Ave, Suite 100
Shelton, WA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Justin Baze
President
Colleen Carmichael
Secretary
Shelton Skookum
PO BOX 849
Shelton, WA

Where We Meet
Hybrid meetings using ZOOM & Live at St Edwards Catholic Church
601 W C St
Shelton, WA
When
Wednesday at 7:00 AMMap It

William Albert Gallop Sr.
President
Naomi Alice Ellis
Secretary
Club Executive Secretary
Sidney
701 TOWNER PARK ROAD
North Saanich, BC

Where We Meet
Mary Windspear Center
2243 Beacon Ave W
Sidney, BC
When
Thursday at 7:00 PMMap It

Glenn Moore
President
President-Elect
Jim Baker
Secretary
Sidney By The Sea
PO BOX 2651
Sidney, BC

Where We Meet
Shoal Centre
10030 Resthaven Drive
Sidney, BC
When
Thursday at 7:15 AMMap It

Cathy Bisaillon
Service Projects Chair
President
Barbara Beagle
Bulletin Editor
Secretary
Webmaster
Silverdale
PO BOX 151
Silverdale, WA

Where We Meet
Hybrid meetings in person and Zoom when available. Zoom room opens at noon. https://d5020.zoom.us/j/7159892596
Kitsap Mall Community Room
Silverdale, WA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Deena Fiddler
President
Estella Arlott
Secretary
Sooke
BOX 515
Sooke, BC

Where We Meet
Sooke Hospice 1st Wednesday each month at 5:30 pm at Sooke Hospice 2nd Wednesday each month informal mingle social at various locations at 5:30 pm 3rd & 4th Wednesday each month at 12:00 Noon at Sooke Hospice
Sooke Hospice
Sooke, British Columbia
When
Wednesday at Map It

Hilary Abbott
President
Leslie Grills
Secretary
President-Elect
South Cowichan (Mill Bay)
PO BOX 241
Cobble Hill, British Columbia

Where We Meet
Kerry Park Rec Centre
1035 Shawnigan Lake - Mill Bay Rd
Mill Bay, British Columbia
When
Wednesday at 6:45 AMMap It

Kevin Kelly
President
Debbie Gurganious
Secretary
South Kitsap
PO BOX 625
Port Orchard, WA

Where We Meet
Puerto Vallarta
1599 SE Lund Ave
Port Orchard, WA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Joseph P. Kinerk
President
Patrick J. Beehler
Club Programs Chair
Rotary Foundation Chair
Secretary
South Puget Sound/Olympia
PO Box 7456
Olympia, WA

Where We Meet
Tugboat Annie's - Ground Level
2100 West Bay Drive
Olympia, WA
When
Friday at 7:00 AMMap It

Alexis Forbes
President
Richard D. Clarke
Secretary
Strathcona Sunrise-Courtenay
PO BOX 3576
Courtenay, BC

Where We Meet
Best Western Westerly Hotel
1590 Cliffe Ave.
, BC
When
Wednesday at 7:00 AMMap It

David Eidsaune
President
Carmen Blankenship
Secretary
Sumner
PO BOX 272
Sumner, WA

Where We Meet
Branks BBQ
13701 24th St E
Sumner, WA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Greg Rolsma
President
Sherri K Stanton
Secretary
Tacoma 8
1001 S. Yakima, Suite 9A
Tacoma, WA

Where We Meet
La Quinta Inn and Suites
1425 East 27th
Tacoma, WA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Bill Peters
Webmaster
President
Tacoma North
PO BOX 7792
Tacoma, WA

Where We Meet
Dock Street Deli 1st, 2nd and 3rd Tuesday's
1901 Dock Street
Tacoma, WA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Linda S Cameron
Membership Chair
President
President-Elect
Angela Seretis
Secretary
Past President
Youth Protection Officer
Tacoma South
PO BOX 9091
Tacoma, WA

Where We Meet
Red Lobster
1929 S. 72nd St.
Tacoma, WA
When
Monday at 12:00 PMMap It

Thomas Glenn
President
Karen McGrath
Secretary
Tacoma Sunrise
P.O. Box 900
Tacoma, WA

Where We Meet
Our weekly meetings are held Wednesday mornings at the Salvation Army Citadel Corps. Informal social time and breakfast
Salvation Army Citadel Corps
Tacoma, WA
When
Wednesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Maria Harlow
President
Tacoma Sunset
2522 N Proctor
Tacoma, WA

Where We Meet
Check the calendar for location and details
Tacoma, WA
When
Tuesday at 5:00 PMMap It

Carrie R Lerud
RYLA Club Chair
iPast President
President
Tumwater
PO BOX 4380
Tumwater, WA

Where We Meet
In person at New Market Skills Center
7299 New Market St SW
Tumwater, WA
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

David Rubert
President
Deborah Fruitman
Club Director Grants
Club Foundation Chair
Secretary
iPast President
Twin Cities (Centralia-Chehalis)
PO BOX 6
Chehalis, WA

Where We Meet
Veterans Memorial Museum
100 SW Veterans Way
Chehalis, WA
When
Friday at 7:00 AMMap It

Jeff Chamberlin
President
Karol A. Whealdon
Secretary
University Place-Fircrest
PO BOX 64301
Tacoma, WA

Where We Meet
Arcadia Medical Resort
5520 Bridgeport Way W
University Place, WA
When
Tuesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Kenneth Walton
President
Cathy Koshman
Secretary
Kim McGowan
Secretary
iPast President
Victoria
ANdrew Sherret Building
Victoria, BC

Where We Meet
Andrew Sheritt Building on Hillside Ave
805 Gordon St
, BC
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Michela Kroker
Rotaract Foundation Chair
Rotaract Membership Chair
President
Michela Kroker
Rotaract Foundation Chair
Rotaract Membership Chair
President
Victoria Rotaract

, BC

Where We Meet
TBD after September - possibly Clearihue Building, Room C110
University of Victoria
Victoria, BC
When
at 6:45 PMMap It

Kevin Dale Hilgers
RYLA Club Chair
President
Linda Joy Murray
Secretary
Victoria-Harbourside
C/O The Union Club of B.C.
Victoria, BC

Where We Meet
Union Club
805 Gordon St.
, BC
When
Wednesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Attila F. Talaber
President
Tiffany Scroggs
Secretary
Club Administration Committee Director
West Olympia
PO BOX 1781
Olympia, WA

Where We Meet
Viewpoint at West Bay Marina
2100 West Bay Drive
Olympia, WA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Michael Reilly
Membership Chair
President
Katie Barbara May Coard
Secretary
Webmaster
Club Executive Secretary
West Shore (Victoria)
PO BOX 28016
Westshore, BC

Where We Meet
White Spot (941 Langford Pkwy, Victoria, BC V9B 0A5) or Online. Check rotarywestshore.com for up to date meeting details
941 Langford Pkwy
Victoria, BC
When
Friday at 12:00 PMMap It

Steven A Mauldin
President
Lesa Beuscher
Secretary
Woodland
PO BOX 482
Woodland, WA

Where We Meet
Oak Tree Restaurant
1020 Atlantic Ave.
Woodland, WA
When
Monday at 12:00 PMMap It

Pamela J Ferris
President
iPast President
Tom W. Dewell
Secretary
Yelm
PO BOX 2534
Yelm, WA

Where We Meet
the 1st and 3rd Thursday at Tahoma Valley Bar & Grill in person. A zoom option is available.
15425 Mosman Ave SW
Yelm, WA
When
Thursday at 7:30 AMMap It